Platz | Team | |
1 | Mixed Pickles | |
2 | Flintstones | |
3 | The Only Ones | |
4 | Pin Hunters | |
5 | Dreamers | |
6 | Power Play | |
7 | Enterprise | |
8 | D 3 A 1 | |
9 | N. L. G. München | |
10 | Cool Runnings | |
PDF Endstand |
Stadler-Eder |
S. Weber |
Wolfgang Holz |
Roland Roscher |
Schildhauer |
Hildegard Stein |
Wolfgang Stein |
Helge Lindner |
Resi Lindner |
Rosi Zagst |
T. Orange |
M. Orange |
J. Hill |
P. Lofton |
A. Colson |
L. Bickers |
M. Steger |
H. Lohwasser |
T. Doerr |
Franky Sanderlin |
Emma Sanderlin |
Michael Liegl |
Uschi Liegl |
Peter Seidl |
Karin Ruf |
Martin Böhm |
Josef Steffl |
Michaela Knott |
Karin Böhme |
H. Bartl |
D. Wilkins |
H. Herzig |
M. Thrower |
B. Thrower |
J. Norwood |
E. Sommer |
S. Kerscher |
G. Leidenberg |
Rike Bergbauer |
Gabi Engel |
R. Wallace |
Rick Royston |
B. Canaday |
B. Coder |
N. Pico |
R. Griffith |
J. Andrews |
M. Kaifosch |
G. Kaifosch |
C. Bienert |
D. Elsen |
H. Ostler |
H. Troffer |
Pat D'Silva |
B. Bickers |
M. Phillips |
B. Bierly |
R. Whitehead |
D. Gläser |
D. Pelzl |
C. Schindler |
Platz | Team | |
1 | Fuizler | |
2 | Whoever Shows | |
3 | Moskitos | |
4 | Candies | |
5 | Rolling Thunder | |
6 | Bad Boyz | |
7 | Brews Brothers | |
8 | Terminators | |
9 | L.O.F. | |
10 | Engineers | |
PDF Endstand |
Christian Strauch |
J. Troffer |
Joachim Schweiger |
Franz Bachmeier |
M. Glück |
S. Deason |
M. Carney |
R. Bennett |
M. Lauzon |
D. McQueen |
G. Nelson |
Otmar Winter |
Hans Mareis |
Helge Lindner |
A. Rieger |
Hans Hurzlmeier |
H. Gogg |
Stefan Mareis |
Wallner |
D. Elsen |
Gust Kaifosch |
H. Worschech |
Roland Roscher |
B. Steiner |
Peter Seidl |
L. Glaser |
K. Pardue |
P. Lopatta |
C. Schneider |
D. Norwood |
T. Dorencamper |
M. Bradley |
D. Hiatt |
B. Boyden |
R. Amos |
D. Harris |
L. Gaskin |
E. Scott |
A. Edfelder |
G. Wright |
R. Whitehead |
W. Holz |
B. Thrower |
D. Farmer |
J.L. Moore |
O.J. Orange |
D. Bottenfield |
R. Walker |
W. Williams |
M. Lofton |
B. Kennedy |
W. Welton |
G. Pettersee |
A. Dagley |
J. Drummer |
S. Adams |
B. Mellick |
C. Johnson |
L. Newnam |
C. McKenzie |
K. Dablain |
J. Foreman |
A. Brunelle |
C. Leon |
Platz | Team | |
1 | Gutter Dusters | |
2 | Zuccinis | |
3 | Mixed Pickles | |
4 | Pin Hunters | |
5 | Flintstones | |
6 | B P's | |
7 | Looney Toons | |
8 | Why us? | |
9 | Tumblewood | |
10 | The Gang | |
11 | Bavarian Lions | |
12 | Windjammer | |
13 | Help | |
14 | Unlucky Four | |
PDF Endstand |
J.D. Wallace |
R. Wallace |
Rike Bergbauer |
M. Lauzon |
C. Lauzon |
Gabi Engel |
Wolfgang Zagst |
Rosi Zagst |
S. Weber |
Manfred Griego |
E. Scott |
S. Eder |
Chris Schindler |
Karin Hansen |
Roland Roscher |
B. Bickers |
Liz Bickers |
Martin Steger |
Emma Sanderlin |
Frank Sanderlin |
Wolfgang Stein |
Hildegard Stein |
Helge Lindner |
Resi Lindner |
R. Beeman |
J. Beeman |
S. Pugh |
T. Pugh |
S. Deason |
M. Walker |
J. Walker |
R. Amos |
V. Amos |
M. Thrower |
B. Thrower |
L. Kelley |
Pat D'Silva |
D. Gläser |
T. Carney |
A. Haarberger |
Johnny D'Silva |
B. Willet |
T. Willet |
K. Ward |
R. Ward |
Alois Edfelder |
Gabi Edfelder |
Helmut Stöß |
Christa Bramböck |
A. Bramböck |
Karin Ruf |
A. Worschech |
Wolfgang Holz |
Anni Holz |
I. Worschech |
J. Pelzl |
D. Pelzl |
G. Leidenberg |
S. Kerscher |
J. Deal |
D. Elsen |
P. Lofton |
M. Lofton |
E. Martin |
G. Antretter |
R. Antretter |
Linde Christeleit |
M. Böhm |
A. Hafner |
A. Dagley |
D. Hiatt |
D. Carney |
E. Summers |
W. Williams |
F. Steiner |
A. Aumaier |
B. Williams |
M. Ringenbach |
J. Ross |