Platz | Team | Punkte |
1 | Secretary & Team | 74 |
2 | Pussy Cats | 68 |
3 | Fuizla | 68 |
4 | X-Stars | 56 |
5 | Ramba Zamba Deluxe | 56 |
6 | X-Men | 55 |
7 | ALL BLACKS | 44 |
8 | Die 4 H | 44 |
9 | Never Mind | 38 |
10 | Crazy's | 35 |
11 | Happy Split's | 24 |
12 | Feine Sahne | 14 |
PDF Endstand |
Jahr | Lady's | Men | gesamt |
2017 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
2016 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
2014 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2012 | 3 | - | 3 |
2011 | 11 | 9 | 20 |
2010 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
2009 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
2008 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
2007 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
2006 | 6 | - | 6 |
Name | Team | Datum |
Bernhard Hecht | Secretary & Team | 07.06.2017 |
Bernhard Hecht | Secretary & Team | 07.06.2017 |
Tom Auer | X-Stars | 14.06.2017 |
Markus Hoffmann | Fuizla | 21.06.2017 |
Markus Hoffmann | Fuizla | 21.06.2017 |
Conny Veit | X-Stars | 26.07.2017 |
Antonia Deininger | Fuizla | 26.07.2017 |
Bernhard Hecht | Secretary & Team | 02.08.2017 |
Peter van Lengen | Pussy Cats | 02.08.2017 |
Peter van Lengen | Pussy Cats | 02.08.2017 |
Tom Auer | X-Stars | 09.08.2017 |
Tom Auer | X-Stars | 16.08.2017 |
Conny Veit | X-Stars | 16.08.2017 |
Conny Veit | X-Stars | 23.08.2017 |
Tom Auer | X-Stars | 23.08.2017 |
Akata Jilski | ALL BLACKS | 23.08.2017 |
Conny Veit | X-Stars | 30.08.2017 |
Bernhard Hecht | Secretary & Team | 30.08.2017 |
Team 1 |
Nancy D'Silva |
Peter van Lengen |
Silke van Lengen |
Almir Ramic |
Wolfgang Huber |
Christian Hassler |
Team 2 |
Conny Veit |
Tom Auer |
Sascha Tos |
Micha Demmel |
Team 3 |
Hildegard Stein |
Wolfgang Stein |
Stefan Stein |
Bernhard Hecht |
Markus Reiser |
Team 4 |
Florian Rauscher |
Julia Rauscher |
Daniel Pilz |
Carmen Schuster |
Andi Albrecht |
Marcus Fiedler |
Andrea Steiner |
Christian Strokosch |
Conny Albrecht |
Andrea Steiner /9 |
Team 5 |
Simone Büchl |
Sepp Gregurek |
Kevin Ryan |
Dustin Ryan |
Thomas Bichler |
Juliane Raith |
Team 6 |
Quirin Hollrieder |
Juli Hollrieder |
Martin Moder |
Marcel Preisig |
Korbinian Kordes |
Team 7 |
Thomas Lederer |
Lisa Lederer |
Angelika Kästner |
Oliver Neumüller |
Andy Recher |
Stephan Schmidt |
Team 8 |
Jürgen Höfer |
Andi Hager |
Monika Hager |
Inge Schildhauer |
Micha Höfer |
Mario Adämmer |
Team 9 |
Christian Strauch |
Manuel Schwarz |
Antonia Deininger |
Franz Bachmeier |
Christian Sinzinger |
Markus Hoffmann |
Team 9 |
Christine Schön |
Akata Jilski |
Peter Jilski |
David Steiner |
Heinz Wimmer |
Angela Tayler |
Siegi Puntigam |
Mark Davies |
Micha Steiner |
Werner Schön |
Team 9 |
Daniel Reichel |
Hubert Karmann |
Leo Karmann |
Georg Riedel |
Manuel Loacker |
Michaela Karmann |
Esther Juffinger |
Team 9 |
Sascha Kostic |
Jessy Obermayer |
Charly Maurer |
Schorsch Hamberger |
Ramona Sommer |
Chris Schwarz |
Nadine Schwarz |
René Erben |
Sabina Ramic |
Ramona Sommer /9 |
Platz | Team | Punkte |
1 | Read My Lips | 1060 |
2 | Fuizla | 1049 |
3 | Empire Strike Back | 1037 |
4 | Stars & Stripes | 1036 |
5 | Secretary & Team | 1018 |
6 | Mangfall Krokos | 1012 |
7 | Bowling Stones | 1000 |
8 | Gallier | 979 |
9 | X-MEN | 959 |
10 | EWC | 875 |
11 | Moving Up | 869 |
12 | Mia san´s | 855 |
13 | Hot Frogs | 833 |
14 | Ramba Zamba | 788 |
15 | Die Wickinger | 766 |
16 | Achtzehntes Bataillon | 734 |
17 | Beauty and the Beasts | 695 |
18 | Pin Schubser | 635 |
PDF Endstand |
Team 1 |
Markus Hoffmann |
Erich Grabichler |
Christian Sinzinger |
Horst Stephan |
Wolfgang Huber |
René Schanze |
Team 2 |
Wolfgang Zagst |
Roland Roscher |
Christian Schildhauer |
Hans Reibl |
Markus Schweiger |
Bernhard Hecht |
Bodo Frömming |
Christina Büttner |
Andi Schirl |
Team 3 |
Sascha Tos |
Robert Rothhuber |
Johnny D'Silva |
Charly Maurer |
Tom Auer |
Georg Hamberger |
Team 4 |
René Erben |
Daniel Reichel |
Marcus Fiedler |
Hans Gebhart |
Silvio Franik |
Leo Karmann |
Team 5 |
Conny Veit |
Silke van Lengen |
Sascha Kostic |
Basti Zschalig |
Jessy Obermayer |
Peter van Lengen |
Christian Schwarz |
Alois Zoitl |
Regina Koch |
Sabina Ramic |
Almir Ramic |
Team 6 |
Christian Strauch |
Peter Troffer |
Joachim Schweiger |
Franz Bachmeier |
Sepp Troffer |
Stefan Strauch |
Team 7 |
Andrea Steiner |
Irmi Steiner |
Micha Steiner |
André Gabriel |
David Steiner |
Mario Adämmer |
Team 8 |
Herrmann Heinl |
Hartmut Eggers |
Christian Raschke |
Wolfgang Mudrich |
Albert Kiermeier |
Christian Hassler |
Max Mudrich |
Franz Kratochwil |
Team 9 |
Hildegard Stein |
Ingrid Böhme |
Dieter Böhme |
Stefan Stein |
Micha Höfer |
Jürgen Höfer |
Markus Reiser |
Team 10 |
Sophie Deininger |
Antonia Deininger |
Andy Recher |
Stephan Schmidt |
Peter Künzel |
Thomas Lederer |
Oliver Neumüller |
Lisa Lederer |
Team 11 |
Peter Seidl |
Heinz Wimmer |
Christine Schön |
Werner Schön |
Sigi Puntigam |
Stefan Schomburg |
Otto Fischbacher |
Team 12 |
Juli Hollrieder |
Quirin Hollrieder |
Martin Moder |
Marcel Preisig |
Korbinian Kordes |
Team 13 |
Raphael Dück |
Sabine Prinz |
Martin Böhm |
Karl Garscha |
Wolfgang Stein |
Ronny Prinz |
Marlena Kocolek |
Team 14 |
Blaze Niedermeier |
Edith Petzinger |
Markus Niedermeier |
Otto Petzinger |
Akata Jilski |
Mark Davies |
Peter Jilski |
Linda Davies |
Team 15 |
Monika Hager |
Andi Hager |
Kevin Ryan |
Marie Krapf |
Renate Grieger |
Inge Schildhauer |
Stefan Schwarz |
Team 16 |
Sandra Sinzinger |
Beate Gebhart |
Nancy D'Silva |
Michaela Demmel |
Ramona Sommer |
Karen von Berg |
Team 17 |
Dieter Lessenich |
Rosi Lessenich |
Helmut Mahr |
Kirsten August |
Katrin August |
Moritz Mahr |
Simone Büchl |
Uwe Hecht |
Petra Hecht |
Sepp Gregurek |
Günther Stockert |
Team 18 |
Andy Albrecht |
Conny Albrecht |
Florian Rauscher |
Michael Marlog |
Julia Rauscher |
Daniel Pilz |
Robby Hölzli |
Tom Bichler |
Carmen Schuster |
Klaus Heinel |
Dustin Ryan |
Mike Käding |